wallpaper pemandangan alam

wallpaper pemandangan alam. SCENERY PICTURE WALLPAPER:

  • SCENERY PICTURE WALLPAPER:



  • vikramy
    01-08 11:05 AM
    Is Attorney coming today?





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan air; wallpaper pemandangan air. UTB_Avid. Sep 18, 10:17 PM. There are cute girls at the woodland
  • wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan air; wallpaper pemandangan air. UTB_Avid. Sep 18, 10:17 PM. There are cute girls at the woodland



  • whitecollarslave
    03-18 04:56 PM
    If you really need help on this kind of case. Talk to Shah Peerally in Fremont, a good attorney.510-798-2742. He is accessible and good.

    Thx.

    Wasn't this the same "good attorney" who made some very immature, irresponsible and completely unsubstantiated remarks about immigrants or aspiring immigrants as quoted by a recent article on a local bay area newspaper?





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. Landscape wallpaper background
  • Landscape wallpaper background



  • Hey Ram GC
    05-05 04:22 PM
    RD is Jun 1st 07, ND is Jun 7th 07 - TSC





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. gambar pemandangan alam
  • gambar pemandangan alam



  • ashrock11
    01-11 07:16 AM
    Unfortunately, your new wife cannot file the I-485 until your PD becomes current. Because she cannot file her I-485, she will not be entitled to an EAD based on having a pending I-485. If your new wife's country of birth is not the same as yours, you both may benefit from quota cross-chargeability rules.

    Say if the PD is current, what is the process to file papers for the second wife.?

    And as mentioned above is it necessary to inform USCIS about divorce. If yes, how?

    Thanks



    more...


    wallpaper pemandangan alam. PEMANDANGAN ALAM - Page 4
  • PEMANDANGAN ALAM - Page 4



  • JunRN
    07-18 08:59 AM
    I was thinking about that as well...but I have minor problems that might not be solved within July so it better for me to apply in August.





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan alam
  • wallpaper pemandangan alam



  • reddog
    07-13 04:24 PM
    Thanks for all who replied...

    Did anyone travel to India, by landing at Delhi Intl airport, and then proceeding to other destination city through a domestic airline?

    Never been to Delhi, and I have no idea how Intl and domestic travel works in tandem...

    Thanks

    Once while coming back from from Mumbai via Delhi, we did not have to change the flights, sat in the same flight to London.

    And on other occasion where the connecting flight was Sahara to a Local Indian airport, we had to take our luggage and go to the Delhi domestic airport.

    While in both cases, the Airline would arrange for the transport, Delhi has an inside route for passenger transfers(other vehicles are not allowed), while in bombay the bus goes thru the city, where the traffic is always severe.

    In both the airports, if you are landing in the late morning (after 3-4am), you should follow up with the local airlines transport co-ordinator( bus driver ;)), to see what time is he gonna wake up and take you to the domestic airport.
    Once when my inlaws were transferring from Bombay local to bombay international, they took a cab instead, as Jet airways did not have a bus ready to take the international passengers when they got out of the airport.



    more...


    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan. pemandangan pantai2 - mohamad; pemandangan pantai2 - mohamad. emaja. Mar 29, 12:48 PM. Apple has one phone while the other
  • wallpaper pemandangan. pemandangan pantai2 - mohamad; pemandangan pantai2 - mohamad. emaja. Mar 29, 12:48 PM. Apple has one phone while the other



  • sanju
    11-09 12:17 AM
    Did someone say beer? If you guys will bring in chips and salsa, I will get beer. Let me know if you decide for 7ish on Friday. Will be there.

    Cheers,





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. Gambar gambar pemandangan alam
  • Gambar gambar pemandangan alam



  • Dhundhun
    05-21 05:47 PM
    I think, too many documents not required. The US Embassy in Delhi asks for:

    If you have a sponsor for your trip
    -- An Affidavit of Support, I-134 Form from your sponsor (a close relative), and also their bank statements and employment letter
    -- A copy of the passport of your sponsor in the U.S. Preferably, a copy of the relative's Indian passport, if possible
    -- Documents to show the sponsor's legal status in the U.S.

    Refer to http://newdelhi.usembassy.gov/nivbvisas.html.

    Just like EAD filing, one can send as many documents as required, but I sent only things asked in e-filing (refer to http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=18737).



    more...


    wallpaper pemandangan alam. PEMANDANGAN ALAM - Page 7
  • PEMANDANGAN ALAM - Page 7



  • hpandey
    07-29 08:31 AM
    Did Anyone got 2 year EAD when I-140 pending? There is some stupid assumption posted on some immigration website that USCIS is issuing 2 yr EAD to approved 140 petitions only..
    Just want to confirm that.

    We got a 2 year EAD for me and my wife and our I-140 is still pending .





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan. ozzyman500. Mar 19, 07:29 AM. How could you have it for ages?
  • wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan. ozzyman500. Mar 19, 07:29 AM. How could you have it for ages?



  • krishmunn
    03-02 09:21 PM
    Who is the lawyer ? Our company lawyer's paralegal never replies back , forget about any communication from lawyer himself.



    more...


    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan laut. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan. Max on Macs; wallpaper pemandangan laut. wallpaper
  • wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan laut. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan. Max on Macs; wallpaper pemandangan laut. wallpaper



  • vroapp
    02-22 10:26 AM
    1--> you should qualify for a J1 as 140 is filed by your Husband's employer; better check with an attorney.

    2--> HRR applies and hence you have to get a waiver to file 485 after completion of your Residency.

    3--> Once your status changes to J1; HRR applies.

    5--> depends on the specialty.





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan alam
  • wallpaper pemandangan alam



  • chi_shark
    10-08 10:30 AM
    this category is to deal with starting and doing business in USA... no place in the first place to cry and vent depression of your brain and your friends brains... though annoyed with it, i respect your post and respectfully ask you to take it elsewhere... i wont respond to flame from you...

    I just read about someone in San Fernando who killed his family and himself because he didn't have a job.

    Please reach out to your friends in times of difficulty....the world is not going to end if you don't have a job OR if you there are delays in getting your GC..the world is a wonderful place and still full of opportunity - to add value, to help others etc...you may need to reach out to your friends for help to find your calling or the next opportunity....please don't be desperate....and please ask for help. we all have so many things to be happy and thankful for...

    Cheers!!



    more...


    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan air; wallpaper pemandangan air. jerryobr. Jun 28, 08:06 AM. Hi. I don#39;t care about touch-screen capability
  • wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan air; wallpaper pemandangan air. jerryobr. Jun 28, 08:06 AM. Hi. I don#39;t care about touch-screen capability



  • papajon
    06-18 02:20 PM
    I received the very heartbreaking news that my EB3 PERM application filed OCT 2007 (with audit) was denied. Audit was requesting a copy of the Newspaper AD which the lawyer sent last NOV 2007. Reson for denial was because the copy that the DOL recieved was not clear and some words as part of the Newspaper name was missing.... An appeal will be filed soon.

    Any suggestions from the gurus?

    I have bachelors with more than 5 years of experience, is it adviseable to file new PERM under EB2 category?

    For people who filed motion or an appeal, could you please post your feedbacks/experiences?

    also, im on my 7th yr extension and it will expire on FEB2010... will I have problems with my extension?





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. Pemandangan+alam+yang+
  • Pemandangan+alam+yang+



  • prince_charming
    11-30 01:05 AM
    Hi Prince,
    Would you please tell me if your status is updated yet? If yes, How long did it take from MTR approval to updated status?
    I have an approved MTR but it says that they are going to review my I-140. I have no idea how long will it take. Is there any possibility that the deny I-140 after Approval of MTR(I290B)?
    Thanks,

    Its been 2 years but my I-485 still shows denied although my MTR got approved and i have renewed 2 EADs and 2 APs etc.

    Don't know for sure but i sent a letter to whitehouse and they sent a response couple of months later indicating my case is waiting for VISA number and everything else is alright.

    And since my EADs and APs are approved in 2 years i am not that worried about online showing denied.



    more...


    wallpaper pemandangan alam. name wallpaper pemandangan
  • name wallpaper pemandangan



  • gcpain
    07-24 03:30 PM
    Thanks for your info. Surely I am applying my new passport tomorrow. I am trying to call my attorney and left message. Still I did not hear back from him. My passoprt expires on August 05, 2007. My all applications mailed and are on the way to USCIS. I have option to recall my complete package only today. If I lose todays date then there will be no option.what should I do now?





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan indah. wallpaper pemandangan air; wallpaper pemandangan air. Flowbee; wallpaper pemandangan indah. wallpaper
  • wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan indah. wallpaper pemandangan air; wallpaper pemandangan air. Flowbee; wallpaper pemandangan indah. wallpaper



  • saint_2010
    09-10 06:43 AM
    yes...really what might have happened that day?..



    more...


    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan indah. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan air; wallpaper pemandangan air. diamond
  • wallpaper pemandangan indah. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan air; wallpaper pemandangan air. diamond



  • inskrish
    08-14 11:02 PM
    When I open the sheet, it shows some randomly typed alphabets on each row, and the status says gcwaitlist is modifying the content. Am I viewing the right document? :)





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. wallpaper pemandangan indah. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan laut. wallpaper pemandangan laut. ArtOfWarfare
  • wallpaper pemandangan indah. wallpaper pemandangan. wallpaper pemandangan laut. wallpaper pemandangan laut. ArtOfWarfare



  • acecupid
    07-23 09:24 AM
    Need some help here answering a question in form I-539 Part 4, Section 3, Item a, b and c as follows:

    Answer the following questions. If you answer "Yes" to any question, describe the circumstances in detail and explain on a separate sheet of paper.

    Are you, or any other person included on the application, an applicant for an immigrant visa?
    Has an immigrant petition ever been filed for you or for any other person included in this application?
    Has Form I-485, Application to Register Permanent Residence or Adjust Status, ever been filed by you or by any person included in this application?


    I am confused regarding the answers and would really appreciate any help answering them. Please review below staus for family and I and advise. Your reasons supporting the answer would be extremely helpful and much appreciated.



    Here's my status:
    -Working in US since 2004 on a H1B so this is my 7th year extension.
    -This would be the second instance of filing the extension working with the same company -I switched my H1B to back in 2006.
    -I-140 was filed in March 2007 and approved in October the same year.
    -I-485 for family and I was filed in July/August wave in 2007.
    -LCA was filed last week and H1B renewal and extension of stay petition is expected to be filed next week. I have only 2 1/2 months remaining. Should that be a worry?

    I had been using an attorney for all my previous filings for any kind of case but don't want to go back to him any more because of the quality of service, or lack thereof, I have been receiving from him lately. Not to mention the fee he has quoted is 50% more than last time. Even my office finds the amount to be very outrageous therefore they have decided to help me out and file the case themselves.

    The questions which you posted at very straight forward. What is your confusion ? Has anyone applied a petition for your family with an immigrant intent ?





    wallpaper pemandangan alam. Lukisan+pemandangan+alam
  • Lukisan+pemandangan+alam



  • looneytunezez
    04-23 04:44 PM
    You have 10 days times after moving into new apartment. See the first line in below application


    http://www.uscis.gov/files/form/ar-11.pdf

    I understand the 10-day rule, but when does the clock start?
    The date of lease starting or the date of actual move.....ideally these shouldnt be too far apart, but in my case they will be, hence the confusion.

    LT





    sidd_k2002
    02-11 01:45 PM
    Kederex,
    Were you working on H1 when you sponsored your parents for graduation? Because i am working on my OPT and that fears me most when i think of sponsoring my parents, since OPT is nothing but simply a part of F1 visa





    mayurcreation
    01-13 09:23 AM
    Hi,

    My previous employer had filed my I-140 (EB3) and it got approved after I left the company. So I don�t have I-140 approved notice copy with me but I do have I-140 receipt notice. They haven�t canceled my I-140 (I can check the status at USCIS web site).

    My new employer had filed my I-140 (EB2) and it got approved last month. As I was not having my previous I-140 approval notice with me so I did not mentioned to my new employer about my previous I-140 approval at the time of filing new labor and I-140.

    1) There is anyway I can do Priority Date Porting from my previous I-140 (EB3) receipt copy ( as I don't have approval notice copy with me at present) to my second I-140 (Eb2) after it got approved last month.

    I have checked with my company lawyer, they�re saying that the priority date gets fixed at the I-140 stage and it is very difficult to get USCIS to update it once they�ve issued the I-140. They say that usually there�s no response from USCIS on such cases even if we put in a request. I�ve asked them to see if there are any other options

    There is any other option!!

    Thanks in advance.

    1st PD EB3 11/17/2007
    2nd PD EB2 07/27/2009



    Leave a Reply